Standard Pressure : Code 61
 
 
Mounting Kit Information
 
Flange
Size
 
 
Part No. 2
 
 
A
 
 
B
 
 
C
 
 
D
 
 
E
 
 
G
 
 
H
 
 
J
 
 
L
Drilled
Dia. mm
M
 
 
Part No.1
 
 
O-Ring
 
HEX HEAD
BOLT
 
 
Wt. 2
1/2"13002-08-081.220.960.750.250.512.131.5000.3440.908.50
HKM-080
-210
M8X30
0.30
3/4"13002-12-121.531.270.870.250.552.561.8750.4381.0210.50
HKM-100
-214
M10X30
0.40
1"13002-16-161.781.520.950.300.632.762.0620.5151.1510.50
HKM-102
-219
M10X30
0.48
1 1/4"13002-20-2012.031.720.870.300.633.112.3120.5991.4310.50
HKM-104
-222
M10X40
0.66
1 1/4"13002-20-2022.031.720.870.300.633.112.3120.5991.4312.50HKM-105-222M12X400.66
1 1/2"13002-24-242.412.000.980.300.633.702.7500.7031.620.53
HKM-106
-225
M12X40
1.02
2"13002-32-322.842.471.020.360.634.023.0620.8441.900.53
HKM-108
-228
M12X40
1.10
2 1/2" 313002-40-403.342.951.500.360.754.493.5001.0002.130.53
HKM-110
-232
M12X45
1.64
3"413002-48-484.033.581.610.360.875.324.1881.2192.570.66
HKM-112
-237
M16X45
2.87
 
 
High Pressure : Code 62
Mounting Kit Information
 
Flange
Size
 
 
Part No. 2
 
 
A
 
 
B
 
 
C
 
 
D
 
 
E
 
 
G
 
 
H
 
 
J
 
 
L
Drilled 
Dia. mm
M
 
 
Part No.1
 
 
O-Ring
 
HEX HEAD
BOLT
 
 
Wt. 2
1/2"16002-08-081.280.970.870.290.632.211.5940.3590.938.50
HKM-401
-210
M8X30
0.36
3/4"16002-12-121.661.281.100.330.752.802.0000.4691.1810.50
HKM-402
-214
M10X40
0.80
1"16002-16-161.911.531.300.360.953.192.2500.5471.3712.50
HKM-403
-219
M12X45
1.18
1 1/4"16002-20-202.161.751.500.391.063.742.6250.6251.5214.50
HKM-404
-222
M14X45
1.76
1 1/2"16002-24-242.532.031.690.481.184.453.1250.7191.8716.75
HKM-405
-225
M16X55
3.00
2"16002-32-323.162.662.050.481.465.243.8120.8752.2421.00
HKM-406
-228
M20X70
4.62

 

1  Add a "K" to flange part # to include mounting hardware  2  Includes both halves   3  2500 PSI max.  4  2000 PSI max.